Coupe de France Elite

Classement


Coupe de France Elite - Qualification


Equipe
Joués
Points
Gagnés
Nuls
Perdus
+
-
BO
BD
1
Stade Bordelais
4
16
4
0
0
90
45
0
0
2
Stade Toulousain Rugby
4
15
3
1
0
77
33
1
0
3
Blagnac Sporting Club Rugby
4
12
2
0
2
82
44
2
2
4
FC Grenoble Amazones
4
12
3
0
1
106
100
0
0
5
ASM Romagnat
4
11
2
1
1
79
63
1
0
6
Lons Section Paloise RF
4
10
2
1
1
58
61
0
0
7
Lyon OU
4
9
2
0
2
88
95
1
0
8
Stade Rennais Rugby
4
9
2
0
2
72
81
0
1
9
Stade Francais Paris
4
5
1
0
3
56
99
0
1
10
Montpellier Herault Rugby
4
5
1
0
3
70
100
0
1
11
Stade Villeneuvois Lille Metropole
4
5
0
1
3
67
72
0
3
12
AC Bobigny 93 Rugby
4
1
0
0
4
52
104
0
1

Calendrier

23 septembre 2023

16:30
Lyon OU
37

7
Stade Francais Paris
18:00
Lons Section Paloise RF
19

18
Stade Villeneuvois Lille Metropole

24 septembre 2023

15:00
Stade Toulousain Rugby
22

10
ASM Romagnat
15:00
AC Bobigny 93 Rugby
18

22
Stade Rennais Rugby
15:30
Stade Bordelais
12

10
Blagnac Sporting Club Rugby
16:00
Montpellier Herault Rugby
49

35
FC Grenoble Amazones

30 septembre 2023

17:00
Montpellier Herault Rugby
5

19
Stade Toulousain Rugby
18:00
Stade Rennais Rugby
28

25
Stade Villeneuvois Lille Metropole

01 octobre 2023

15:00
ASM Romagnat
26

20
Blagnac Sporting Club Rugby
15:00
FC Grenoble Amazones
24

13
AC Bobigny 93 Rugby
15:00
Stade Francais Paris
18

25
Lons Section Paloise RF
15:00
Lyon OU
14

32
Stade Bordelais

22 octobre 2023

13:00
Stade Villeneuvois Lille Metropole
24

25
FC Grenoble Amazones
14:00
AC Bobigny 93 Rugby
18

36
Stade Toulousain Rugby
15:00
Blagnac Sporting Club Rugby
30

3
Montpellier Herault Rugby
15:00
Stade Francais Paris
17

15
Stade Rennais Rugby
15:00
ASM Romagnat
43

21
Lyon OU
15:00
Stade Bordelais
25

14
Lons Section Paloise RF

04 novembre 2023

18:00
Lyon OU
16

13
Montpellier Herault Rugby

05 novembre 2023

13:00
Lons Section Paloise RF
0

0
ASM Romagnat
13:30
FC Grenoble Amazones
22

14
Stade Francais Paris
15:00
Stade Rennais Rugby
7

21
Stade Bordelais

13 janvier 2024

18:00
Blagnac Sporting Club Rugby
22

3
AC Bobigny 93 Rugby

16 mars 2024

16:00
Stade Toulousain Rugby
/

/
Stade Villeneuvois Lille Metropole

24 mars 2024

12:30
Stade Villeneuvois Lille Metropole
/

/
Blagnac Sporting Club Rugby
15:00
Stade Francais Paris
/

/
Stade Toulousain Rugby
15:00
Stade Bordelais
/

/
FC Grenoble Amazones
15:00
ASM Romagnat
/

/
Stade Rennais Rugby
15:00
Montpellier Herault Rugby
/

/
Lons Section Paloise RF
15:00
AC Bobigny 93 Rugby
/

/
Lyon OU

31 mars 2024

12:30
Lons Section Paloise RF
/

/
AC Bobigny 93 Rugby
13:30
Blagnac Sporting Club Rugby
/

/
Stade Francais Paris
13:30
Stade Toulousain Rugby
/

/
Stade Bordelais
13:30
FC Grenoble Amazones
/

/
ASM Romagnat
13:30
Stade Rennais Rugby
/

/
Montpellier Herault Rugby
13:30
Stade Villeneuvois Lille Metropole
/

/
Lyon OU