Classement
Calendrier
18 novembre 2023
15:00
Stade Bordelais
52
19
AC Bobigny 93 Rugby
19:00
Lyon OU
17
22
Blagnac Sporting Club Rugby
19:15
ASM Romagnat
69
5
Stade Francais Paris
19 novembre 2023
13:00
Montpellier Herault Rugby
32
7
Stade Villeneuvois Lille Metropole
13:00
FC Grenoble Amazones
34
12
Stade Rennais Rugby
15:00
Lons Section Paloise RF
20
42
Stade Toulousain Rugby
25 novembre 2023
13:45
Stade Francais Paris
5
64
Stade Bordelais
15:00
Blagnac Sporting Club Rugby
32
6
FC Grenoble Amazones
26 novembre 2023
13:00
Lyon OU
20
32
Stade Toulousain Rugby
14:00
ASM Romagnat
46
0
Stade Villeneuvois Lille Metropole
14:00
Stade Rennais Rugby
25
20
Lons Section Paloise RF
15:00
AC Bobigny 93 Rugby
3
44
Montpellier Herault Rugby
09 décembre 2023
15:30
FC Grenoble Amazones
17
12
Lyon OU
19:30
Lons Section Paloise RF
12
20
Blagnac Sporting Club Rugby
10 décembre 2023
13:00
Stade Villeneuvois Lille Metropole
25
10
AC Bobigny 93 Rugby
13:00
Stade Toulousain Rugby
32
0
Stade Rennais Rugby
14:00
Montpellier Herault Rugby
64
0
Stade Francais Paris
15:30
Stade Bordelais
14
5
ASM Romagnat
16 décembre 2023
15:00
Blagnac Sporting Club Rugby
7
10
Stade Toulousain Rugby
18:30
Stade Bordelais
17
8
Montpellier Herault Rugby
17 décembre 2023
13:00
FC Grenoble Amazones
48
12
Lons Section Paloise RF
13:00
Lyon OU
27
12
Stade Rennais Rugby
14:00
Stade Francais Paris
10
6
Stade Villeneuvois Lille Metropole
15:00
ASM Romagnat
37
0
AC Bobigny 93 Rugby
27 janvier 2024
19:00
Montpellier Herault Rugby
14
18
ASM Romagnat
28 janvier 2024
13:00
Stade Rennais Rugby
15
34
Blagnac Sporting Club Rugby
13:00
Lons Section Paloise RF
13
20
Lyon OU
15:00
AC Bobigny 93 Rugby
24
7
Stade Francais Paris
15:00
Stade Villeneuvois Lille Metropole
3
29
Stade Bordelais
03 février 2024
15:00
AC Bobigny 93 Rugby
0
34
Stade Bordelais
17:00
Blagnac Sporting Club Rugby
20
0
Lyon OU
04 février 2024
13:00
Stade Villeneuvois Lille Metropole
10
19
Montpellier Herault Rugby
13:00
Stade Rennais Rugby
27
27
FC Grenoble Amazones
15:00
Stade Francais Paris
7
50
ASM Romagnat
16:00
Stade Toulousain Rugby
29
12
Lons Section Paloise RF
11 février 2024
13:00
Stade Toulousain Rugby
35
13
FC Grenoble Amazones
17 février 2024
19:45
Stade Toulousain Rugby
33
7
Lyon OU
18 février 2024
13:00
Stade Villeneuvois Lille Metropole
9
38
ASM Romagnat
13:00
Lons Section Paloise RF
18
20
Stade Rennais Rugby
15:00
Stade Bordelais
87
0
Stade Francais Paris
15:00
Montpellier Herault Rugby
52
7
AC Bobigny 93 Rugby
15:00
FC Grenoble Amazones
18
13
Blagnac Sporting Club Rugby
24 février 2024
17:00
Stade Rennais Rugby
7
25
Stade Toulousain Rugby
17:30
ASM Romagnat
27
31
Stade Bordelais
18:00
AC Bobigny 93 Rugby
10
6
Stade Villeneuvois Lille Metropole
25 février 2024
14:00
Stade Francais Paris
5
38
Montpellier Herault Rugby
14:00
Blagnac Sporting Club Rugby
52
0
Lons Section Paloise RF
14:00
Lyon OU
39
14
FC Grenoble Amazones
03 mars 2024
13:00
Stade Villeneuvois Lille Metropole
16
5
Stade Francais Paris
13:00
Lons Section Paloise RF
7
14
FC Grenoble Amazones
14:00
Stade Rennais Rugby
10
37
Lyon OU
15:00
Montpellier Herault Rugby
0
8
Stade Bordelais
15:00
AC Bobigny 93 Rugby
12
49
ASM Romagnat
15:00
Stade Toulousain Rugby
17
11
Blagnac Sporting Club Rugby
12 mai 2024
14:00
Stade Bordelais
/
/
Stade Villeneuvois Lille Metropole
14:00
Blagnac Sporting Club Rugby
50
5
Stade Rennais Rugby
15:00
Stade Francais Paris
/
/
AC Bobigny 93 Rugby
15:00
ASM Romagnat
/
/
Montpellier Herault Rugby
15:00
FC Grenoble Amazones
/
/
Stade Toulousain Rugby
15:00
Lyon OU
/
/
Lons Section Paloise RF
29 septembre 2024
15:00
Stade Toulousain Rugby
/
/
Stade Rennais Rugby
06 octobre 2024
15:00
Stade Rennais Rugby
/
/
ASM Romagnat
27 octobre 2024
15:00
Stade Bordelais
/
/
Stade Rennais Rugby
03 novembre 2024
15:00
Stade Rennais Rugby
/
/
FC Grenoble Amazones
17 novembre 2024
15:00
Lyon OU
/
/
Stade Rennais Rugby
24 novembre 2024
15:00
Stade Rennais Rugby
/
/
Montpellier Herault Rugby
08 décembre 2024
15:00
Blagnac Sporting Club Rugby
/
/
Stade Rennais Rugby
15 décembre 2024
15:00
Stade Rennais Rugby
/
/
AC Bobigny 93 Rugby
22 décembre 2024
15:00
Stade Villeneuvois Lille Metropole
/
/
Stade Rennais Rugby
19 janvier 2025
15:00
Stade Rennais Rugby
/
/
Stade Toulousain Rugby
26 janvier 2025
15:00
ASM Romagnat
/
/
Stade Rennais Rugby
09 février 2025
15:00
Stade Rennais Rugby
/
/
Stade Bordelais
23 février 2025
15:00
FC Grenoble Amazones
/
/
Stade Rennais Rugby
02 mars 2025
15:00
Stade Rennais Rugby
/
/
Lyon OU
30 mars 2025
15:00
Montpellier Herault Rugby
/
/
Stade Rennais Rugby
20 avril 2025
15:00
Stade Rennais Rugby
/
/
Blagnac Sporting Club Rugby
11 mai 2025
15:00
AC Bobigny 93 Rugby
/
/
Stade Rennais Rugby
18 mai 2025
15:00
Stade Rennais Rugby
/
/
Stade Villeneuvois Lille Metropole